TOURS

TourStart dateEnd dateNum. LegsDistanceInfo
Mediterranean IFR tour 201602-10-201631-12-2020156627
Greek Seaports' Tour08-11-201631-12-20208900
Greek Migration Waves01-02-201831-12-20202576833
Cargo 787-80015-01-201731-12-202065906
Cargo Antonov 22515-01-201731-12-20201021919
Hellas VFR Tour19-04-201731-12-2020352471
Indonesia-Oceania VFR Tour20-05-201731-12-20202819377
Hawaii VFR Tour - B58 Challenge11-06-201731-12-2020164665
Hawaii VFR Tour Cessna Caravan 208 Challenge11-06-201731-12-2020196965
Great Alexander’s Conquest05-02-201831-12-2020177782
Around the world in 80 days – year 187301-02-201831-12-20202022957
The Cold North12-02-201831-12-20201411951
Exceptional airports02-04-201831-12-20201813064