TOURS

TourStart dateEnd dateNum. LegsDistanceInfo
Mediterranean IFR tour 201602-11-201602-11-2017156627
Greek Waterports Tour08-11-201608-11-20178900
Cargo 787-80015-01-201715-01-201865906
Cargo Antonov 22515-01-201715-01-20181021919
Hellas VFR Tour19-04-201719-04-2018352471
Indonesia-Oceania VFR Tour 201720-05-201720-05-20202819377
Hawaii VFR Tour Baron 58 Challenge11-06-201711-06-2020164665
Hawaii VFR Tour Cessna Caravan 208 Challenge11-06-201711-06-2020196965

© AlexandAIR Virtual Airways. All rights reserved.

Not to be used for real avation

webmaster: Heracles Dimosthenis

Design by: TEMPLATED

Powered by: